Bundesliga Bundesliga

10:30
Rapid Vienna
0:2
Austria Vienna

Pro League Pro League

12:00
Anderlecht
2:0
Club Brugge KV

14:00
Genk
6:0
Mouscron

Czech Liga Czech Liga

07:15
Jablonec
2:4
Pribram

11:30
Sparta Prague
2:0
Plzen

Fa Cup Fa Cup

10:00
Arsenal
2:1
Manchester City

Premier League Premier League

09:15
Burnley
0:2
Manchester United

11:30
Liverpool
1:2
Crystal Palace

Championship Championship

07:00
Aston Villa
1:0
Birmingham

Ligue 1 Ligue 1

09:00
Toulouse
1:1
Nice

11:00
St Etienne
1:1
Rennes

15:15
Lyon
1:2
Monaco

Bundesliga Bundesliga

09:30
SC Freiburg
2:1
Bayer Leverkusen

11:30
Schalke
1:1
RB Leipzig

Super League Super League

12:00
AEL Larissa
1:0
Xanthi FC

12:00
Kerkyra
1:0
Panionios

12:00
Iraklis
2:1
Panetolikos

12:00
Veria
4:3
Asteras Tripolis

12:00
Levadiakos
0:2
AEK Athens FC

12:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
5:0
Giannina

12:00
Panathinaikos
1:0
Atromitos

12:00
Platanias FC
1:3
PAOK

Serie A Serie A

06:30
Sassuolo
2:2
Napoli

09:00
Udinese
2:1
Cagliari

09:00
Sampdoria
1:2
Crotone

09:00
AC Milan
1:2
Empoli

09:00
Lazio
6:2
Palermo

09:00
Chievo
1:3
Torino

14:45
Juventus
4:0
Genoa

Eredivisie Eredivisie

06:30
Utrecht
1:0
Roda

08:30
Sparta Rotterdam
0:1
Den Haag

08:30
Vitesse
0:2
Feyenoord

10:45
PSV
1:0
Ajax

Primeira Liga Primeira Liga

11:00
Ferreira
3:1
Braga

13:00
Guimaraes
2:0
Boavista

15:15
FC Porto
0:0
Feirense

Primera División Primera División

06:00
Real Sociedad
1:0
Dep. La Coruna

10:15
Celta Vigo
0:1
Betis

12:30
Las Palmas
1:1
Alaves

14:45
Real Madrid
2:3
Barcelona

Super League Super League

07:45
St. Gallen
1:2
Thun

07:45
Young Boys
1:2
Lugano

10:00
Sion
0:1
Lausanne

Süper Lig Süper Lig

06:30
Akhisar Genclik Spor
5:1
Bursaspor

12:00
Galatasaray
0:1
Fenerbahce

Premier League Premier League

07:00
Stal Kamianske
1:0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi

10:00
Karpaty
1:0
Volyn Lutsk

12:30
FK Zorya Luhansk
1:2
Ch. Odessa

Premier League Premier League

05:00
Tomsk
1:2
Orenburg

07:30
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
0:0
Rubin Kazan

10:00
Krasnodar
2:0
Arsenal Tula