Bundesliga Bundesliga

10:00
Sturm Graz
0:4
Austria Vienna

12:30
Rapid Vienna
0:0
Admira

12:30
Altach
1:2
St. Polten

12:30
Mattersburg
2:1
AC Wolfsberger

Pro League Pro League

12:00
KV Mechelen
3:0
Lokeren

14:00
Mouscron
1:2
Waasland-Beveren

14:00
Eupen
1:0
Kortrijk

14:30
Waregem
4:1
St. Truiden

Czech Liga Czech Liga

09:30
Teplice
1:1
Brno

09:30
Slovacko
0:0
Jablonec

10:30
Slavia Prague
2:0
Jihlava

12:45
Plzen
1:0
Pribram

Fa Cup Fa Cup

07:30
Burnley
0:1
Lincoln City

10:00
Millwall
1:0
Leicester

10:00
Middlesbrough
3:2
Oxford Utd

10:00
Huddersfield
0:0
Manchester City

12:30
Wolves
0:2
Chelsea

Championship Championship

10:00
Barnsley
0:2
Brighton

10:00
Birmingham
1:4
QPR

10:00
Blackburn Rovers
-:-
Derby County

10:00
Brentford
-:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers

10:00
Burton
2:1
Norwich

10:00
Cardiff
5:0
Rotherham

10:00
Ipswich
1:1
Leeds

10:00
Nottingham
1:2
Sheffield Wed

10:00
Wigan
0:0
Preston

Ligue 1 Ligue 1

11:00
Marseille
2:0
Rennes

14:00
Lorient
0:1
Nice

14:00
Angers
1:0
Nancy

14:00
Caen
0:1
Lille

14:00
Metz
1:1
Nantes

Bundesliga Bundesliga

09:30
Dortmund
3:0
Wolfsburg

09:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
0:2
SV Werder Bremen

09:30
Hertha Berlin
1:1
Bayern Munich

09:30
Hoffenheim
2:0
Darmstadt

09:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
0:2
Ingolstadt

12:30
Hamburger SV
2:2
SC Freiburg

Super League Super League

08:00
Atromitos
2:1
Xanthi FC

10:15
Giannina
1:0
Kerkyra

12:30
Asteras Tripolis
0:5
Panathinaikos

Serie B Serie B

09:00
Vicenza
1:1
Ascoli

09:00
Cittadella
1:3
Avellino

09:00
Pro Vercelli
0:1
Benevento

09:00
Carpi
2:1
Brescia

09:00
Salernitana
1:1
Cesena

09:00
Bari
3:1
Ternana

09:00
Spezia
2:2
Trapani

09:00
Perugia
0:0
Entella

Serie A Serie A

12:00
Atalanta
1:0
Crotone

14:45
Empoli
1:2
Lazio

Eredivisie Eredivisie

12:30
Twente
1:0
Heerenveen

13:45
PSV
3:1
Nijmegen

13:45
Heracles
4:0
Excelsior

14:45
Utrecht
3:1
Zwolle

Primeira Liga Primeira Liga

11:00
Chaves
2:0
Arouca

11:00
Moreirense
1:1
Estoril

13:15
Feirense
0:1
Boavista

15:30
Sporting
1:0
Rio Ave

Primera División Primera División

07:00
Gijon
1:4
Atl. Madrid

10:15
Real Madrid
2:0
Espanyol

12:30
Dep. La Coruna
0:1
Alaves

14:45
Sevilla
2:0
Eibar

Super League Super League

11:45
Luzern
1:1
Thun

14:00
Young Boys
2:2
St. Gallen

Süper Lig Süper Lig

05:30
Antalyaspor
1:0
Kardemir Karabuk

08:00
Basaksehir
0:0
Gaziantepspor

11:00
Rizespor
1:1
Galatasaray

TBA
Rizespor
-:-
Kayserispor

TBA
Galatasaray
-:-
Beşiktaş

TBA
Konyaspor
-:-
Trabzonspor

TBA
Gaziantepspor
-:-
Fenerbahçe

TBA
Akhisar Belediyespor
-:-
Antalyaspor

TBA
Alanyaspor
-:-
Adanaspor

TBA
Karabükspor
-:-
Gençlerbirliği

TBA
Kasımpaşa
-:-
Bursaspor

TBA
Osmanlıspor
-:-
İstanbul Başakşehir